Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
League
Indep High School Boys Winter II Rec League
(
January 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Indep High School Boys Winter II Rec League Standings
GP
W
L
PF
PA
PD
Calendar Sync
Rim Work (Coughlin)
8
8
0
478
356
122
G.O.A.T.S (Bethard)
8
6
2
379
354
25
TFT (Woods)
8
6
2
417
352
65
NxG (Bradley)
8
6
2
452
384
68
Chino Hills (Stanton)
8
5
3
490
507
-17
Jeff Yalden Elite (Henks)
8
4
4
449
415
34
Norman Hoops Academy (Fencl)
8
3
5
363
349
14
Geto Pirates (Depew)
8
2
6
312
311
1
Steel (West)
8
2
6
349
398
-49
The Dream Team (Wilson)
8
2
6
507
480
27
Jigg Men (Nelson)
8
0
8
259
549
-290
Indep High School Boys Winter II Rec League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 28
Chino Hills (Stanton)
55 - 56
TFT (Woods)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
NxG (Bradley)
60 - 52
Norman Hoops Academy (Fencl)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Geto Pirates (Depew)
32 - 34
TFT (Woods)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Jigg Men (Nelson)
22 - 72
Rim Work (Coughlin)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
The Dream Team (Wilson)
69 - 77
G.O.A.T.S (Bethard)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Steel (West)
45 - 67
Jeff Yalden Elite (Henks)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
TFT (Woods)
56 - 52
NxG (Bradley)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Rim Work (Coughlin)
101 - 60
Chino Hills (Stanton)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Norman Hoops Academy (Fencl)
0 - 2
Geto Pirates (Depew)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Jigg Men (Nelson)
26 - 40
Steel (West)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Jeff Yalden Elite (Henks)
53 - 50 OT
The Dream Team (Wilson)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
G.O.A.T.S (Bethard)
50 - 42
Steel (West)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Jigg Men (Nelson)
30 - 68
NxG (Bradley)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
The Dream Team (Wilson)
71 - 82
Chino Hills (Stanton)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
TFT (Woods)
55 - 57
Rim Work (Coughlin)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Jeff Yalden Elite (Henks)
50 - 54
G.O.A.T.S (Bethard)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Steel (West)
37 - 45
Norman Hoops Academy (Fencl)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Geto Pirates (Depew)
37 - 40
Jeff Yalden Elite (Henks)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
Chino Hills (Stanton)
72 - 68
NxG (Bradley)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
G.O.A.T.S (Bethard)
48 - 40
Norman Hoops Academy (Fencl)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
TFT (Woods)
93 - 46
Jigg Men (Nelson)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
The Dream Team (Wilson)
42 - 49
Rim Work (Coughlin)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
Steel (West)
47 - 62
Geto Pirates (Depew)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
NxG (Bradley)
50 - 39
G.O.A.T.S (Bethard)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Norman Hoops Academy (Fencl)
52 - 32
Jigg Men (Nelson)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Chino Hills (Stanton)
81 - 74
Jeff Yalden Elite (Henks)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Norman Hoops Academy (Fencl)
56 - 58
Rim Work (Coughlin)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
The Dream Team (Wilson)
68 - 65
Geto Pirates (Depew)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Steel (West)
2 - 0
TFT (Woods)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
The Dream Team (Wilson)
54 - 59
NxG (Bradley)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
G.O.A.T.S (Bethard)
56 - 41
Jigg Men (Nelson)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Rim Work (Coughlin)
2 - 0
Geto Pirates (Depew)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
TFT (Woods)
70 - 57
Jeff Yalden Elite (Henks)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Chino Hills (Stanton)
71 - 68
Steel (West)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Jigg Men (Nelson)
28 - 94
The Dream Team (Wilson)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Norman Hoops Academy (Fencl)
51 - 53
TFT (Woods)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Jeff Yalden Elite (Henks)
34 - 44
NxG (Bradley)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Rim Work (Coughlin)
62 - 53
G.O.A.T.S (Bethard)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Geto Pirates (Depew)
67 - 69
Chino Hills (Stanton)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
G.O.A.T.S (Bethard)
2 - 0
Chino Hills (Stanton)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
The Dream Team (Wilson)
59 - 67
Norman Hoops Academy (Fencl)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Geto Pirates (Depew)
47 - 51
NxG (Bradley)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Rim Work (Coughlin)
77 - 68
Steel (West)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Jeff Yalden Elite (Henks)
74 - 34
Jigg Men (Nelson)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
High School
Sport:
Open Gym Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/28/2017
End Date:
4/1/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$505.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: