Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Enlaces
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, mayo 11, 2013
<
mayo de 2013
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Indep Spring Session - 7th Grade Girls
Xtreme (Green)
11 - 36
Indep Elite (Williams)
Complete
SAC Main Court
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th/8th Boys
Jaguars (Rice)
14 - 21
The Assault (Paske)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th/8th Boys
ABA Supreme Black (Davis)
8 - 18
KC Shockers
Complete
CBE Ct #2
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Girls
Lady Bears 1 (Emmons)
8 - 10
Kearney Bulldogs Gold (Lentz)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Girls
Lady Bears 2 (Emmons)
5 - 6
Kearney Bulldogs Purple (Lentz)
Complete
CBE Ct #2
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th/8th Boys
ABA Knicks
12 - 17
KC Shockers
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th/8th Boys
ABA Supreme Black (Davis)
8 - 13
The Assault (Paske)
Complete
CBE Ct #2
Indep Spring Session - 7th Grade Girls
ABA Supreme 7th (Hurlock)
21 - 27
Lady Bears (Buckley)
Complete
SAC Main Court
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Girls
Lady Bears 1 (Emmons)
9 - 5
Kearney Bulldogs Purple (Lentz)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Girls
Lady Bears 2 (Emmons)
12 - 7
Kearney Bulldogs Gold (Lentz)
Complete
CBE Ct #2
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th/8th Boys
ABA Knicks
9 - 12
Jaguars (Rice)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Girls
Kearney Bulldogs Gold (Lentz)
10 - 6
Kearney Bulldogs Purple (Lentz)
Complete
CBE Ct #2
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th Girls
ABA Supreme Red 1(Anderson)
14 - 18
ABA Supreme Red 2 (Anderson)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Girls
Lady Bears 2 (Emmons)
7 - 6
Lady Bears 1 (Emmons)
Complete
CBE Ct #2
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th/8th Boys
ABA Knicks
9 - 11
ABA Supreme Black (Davis)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th/8th Boys
The Assault (Paske)
14 - 15
Jaguars (Rice)
Complete
CBE Ct #2
Indep Spring Session - 8th Grade Boys (Bronze I)
Patriots (Oswald)
34 - 39
Rebels (Sorrells)
Complete
SAC Main Court
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th Girls
ABA Supreme Red 1(Anderson)
9 - 11
X-Plosion (Harms)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th/8th Boys
KC Shockers
19 - 11
ABA Supreme Black (Davis)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th Girls
ABA Supreme Red 2 (Anderson)
12 - 11
X-Plosion (Harms)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th/8th Boys
Jaguars (Rice)
11 - 16
KC Shockers
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 7th Girls
ABA Supreme Red 2 (Anderson)
19 - 15
X-Plosion (Harms)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Boys
ABA Knicks
7 - 17
MBC (Nordstrom)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Boys
ABA Supreme Black (Schmidt)
5 - 21
Showtime Ballers (Larson)
Complete
CBE Ct #2
CBE 3 on 3 - 3rd Boys
Kids to Kings 2 (Beard)
0 - 3
Fieldhouse (Druten)
Complete
CBE Ct #4
CBE 3 on 3 - 3rd Boys
Kids to Kings 1 (Beard)
11 - 7
Huskies (Reyes)
Complete
CBE Ct #6
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Boys
MBC (Nordstrom)
14 - 10
ABA Supreme Grey (Schmidt)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Boys
ABA Supreme Black (Schmidt)
11 - 18
Wildcats (Mitchell)
Complete
CBE Ct #2
CBE 3 on 3 - 4th/5th Boys
2021 Ballerz (Strong)
15 - 8
Wildcats (Mitchell)
Complete
CBE Ct #3
CBE 3 on 3 - 4th/5th Boys
Celtics (Sauter)
10 - 13
Pumas (Rockers)
Complete
CBE Ct #4
CBE 3 on 3 - 3rd Boys
Swoosh (Sprague)
7 - 14
Fieldhouse (Druten)
Complete
CBE Ct #5
CBE 3 on 3 - 3rd Boys
Kids to Kings 1 (Beard)
9 - 8
KCN Red Devils (Roberts)
Complete
CBE Ct #6
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Boys
Wildcats (Mitchell)
6 - 21
Showtime Ballers (Larson)
Complete
CBE Ct #3
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Boys
ABA Knicks
12 - 8
ABA Supreme Grey (Schmidt)
Complete
CBE Ct #4
CBE 3 on 3 - 4th/5th Boys
Celtics (Sauter)
10 - 20
2021 Ballerz (Strong)
Complete
CBE Ct #3
CBE 3 on 3 - 3rd Boys
Swoosh (Sprague)
3 - 7
Kids to Kings 2 (Beard)
Complete
CBE Ct #4
CBE 3 on 3 - 3rd Boys
Huskies (Reyes)
6 - 13
KCN Red Devils (Roberts)
Complete
CBE Ct #5
CBE 3 on 3 - 4th/5th Boys
Wildcats (Mitchell)
19 - 9
Pumas (Rockers)
Complete
CBE Ct #6
CBE 3 on 3 - 3rd Boys
Kids to Kings 1 (Beard)
1 - 4
Fieldhouse (Druten)
Complete
CBE Ct #3
CBE 3 on 3 - 3rd Boys
KCN Red Devils (Roberts)
3 - 5
Kids to Kings 2 (Beard)
Complete
CBE Ct #4
CBE 3 on 3 - 3rd Boys
Huskies (Reyes)
8 - 9
Swoosh (Sprague)
Complete
CBE Ct #5
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Boys
ABA Supreme Black (Schmidt)
21 - 12
ABA Supreme Grey (Schmidt)
Complete
CBE Ct #6
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Boys
Showtime Ballers (Larson)
18 - 11
ABA Knicks
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Boys
MBC (Nordstrom)
13 - 12
Wildcats (Mitchell)
Complete
CBE Ct #2
CBE 3 on 3 - 4th/5th Boys
2021 Ballerz (Strong)
12 - 11
Wildcats (Mitchell)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
CBE 3 on 3 - 4th/5th Boys
Pumas (Rockers)
v
Celtics (Sauter)
Result Pending
CBE Ct #2
CBE 3 on 3 - 5th/6th Boys
Showtime Ballers (Larson)
11 - 12
MBC (Nordstrom)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
Calendar
<
mayo de 2013
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8