Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 3, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Indep Winter II Session - 7th/8th Grade Boys (Silver)
C2C Brigade Eagles 8th (Thomas)
26 - 34
Indians (Parsons)
Complete
ESL Stephanie Mullins DDS Ct
Indep Winter II Session - 7th Grade Girls
ABA Supreme 7th/8th White (Kratzer)
10 - 50
ABA Supreme 7th/8th Black (Bre)
Complete
ESL The Albin CPA Firm, LLC Ct
Indep Winter II Session - 6th Grade Girls
Jaguars (Ohland)
15 - 33
Lady Bears (Quirarte)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Indep Winter II Session - 6th Grade Boys (Bronze I)
Patriots (Allen)
24 - 49
C2C Brigade Scouts (Thomas)
Complete
ESL Stephanie Mullins DDS Ct
Indep Winter II Session - 5th Grade Boys (Silver)
ABA Supreme 4th (Schmidt)
21 - 22
Nets (Guinnee)
Complete
ESL The Albin CPA Firm, LLC Ct
Indep Winter II Session - 6th Grade Boys (Bronze I)
Summit Eagles (Yokley)
33 - 37
ABA Supreme (Bass)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Indep Winter II Session - 7th/8th Grade Boys (Bronze)
Lightning (Rumsey)
34 - 39
C2C Brigade 7th/8th Black (Thomas)
Complete
ESL Stephanie Mullins DDS Ct
Indep Winter II Session - 6th Grade Boys (Bronze II)
Spartans (Buckner)
35 - 31
ABA Supreme 5th/6th (Bell)
Complete
ESL The Albin CPA Firm, LLC Ct
Indep Winter II Session - 7th Grade Boys (Bronze II)
Highlights (Lewis)
27 - 57
Gators Blue (Giles)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Indep Winter II Session - 7th/8th Grade Boys (Bronze)
C2C Brigade Scouts 7th/8th (Thomas)
41 - 39
KCE Lions 7th/8th (Morrison)
Complete
ESL Stephanie Mullins DDS Ct
Indep Winter II Session - 6th Grade Girls
KCHD 6th (Casandra)
29 - 5
ABA Supreme (Bre)
Complete
ESL The Albin CPA Firm, LLC Ct
Indep Winter II Session - 5th Grade Girls
Tornadoes (Muir)
6 - 23
Lady Hoopsters (Rogers)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Indep Winter II Session - 7th Grade Girls
KCE Lions (Perico)
36 - 33
Shockers 6th/7th (Moran)
Complete
ESL Stephanie Mullins DDS Ct
Indep Winter II Session - 6th Grade Boys (Bronze II)
Thunder (Barrett)
21 - 62
KC Elite 2024 (Spruell)
Complete
ESL The Albin CPA Firm, LLC Ct
Indep Winter II Session - 7th Grade Girls
Blazers (Slaughter)
43 - 14
ABA Supreme Red (Hudspeth)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8