Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Enlaces
League
Agape Hoops High School Boys Winter II Rec League
(
enero de 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Agape Hoops High School Boys Winter II Rec League Standings
GP
W
L
PF
PA
PD
Calendar Sync
DB (Sweeney)
8
7
1
536
365
171
Northland Ballers (Shorrock)
8
7
1
403
345
58
816 SRE (Johnson)
8
6
2
477
365
112
KC Heartlanders (Hill)
8
5
3
337
337
0
Bucket Committee (Puno)
8
4
4
398
305
93
Acorns (Mason)
8
3
5
361
378
-17
Harkness Elite (Harkness)
8
3
5
360
344
16
Pink Panthers (Arnold)
8
3
5
232
378
-146
Smithville Lakers (Warren)
8
2
6
322
385
-63
Seahorses Select (Stark)
8
0
8
250
474
-224
Agape Hoops High School Boys Winter II Rec League Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-ene 20
Acorns (Mason)
37 - 50
Harkness Elite (Harkness)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-ene 20
KC Heartlanders (Hill)
18 - 45
Bucket Committee (Puno)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-ene 20
Seahorses Select (Stark)
24 - 47
KC Heartlanders (Hill)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-ene 20
Seahorses Select (Stark)
34 - 42
Northland Ballers (Shorrock)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-ene 20
Smithville Lakers (Warren)
51 - 95
816 SRE (Johnson)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-ene 20
DB (Sweeney)
98 - 38
Pink Panthers (Arnold)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-ene 27
Bucket Committee (Puno)
40 - 49
DB (Sweeney)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-ene 27
KC Heartlanders (Hill)
44 - 30
Smithville Lakers (Warren)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-ene 27
Northland Ballers (Shorrock)
48 - 47 OT
Smithville Lakers (Warren)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-ene 27
816 SRE (Johnson)
70 - 46
Acorns (Mason)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-ene 27
Harkness Elite (Harkness)
27 - 29
Pink Panthers (Arnold)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 3
Acorns (Mason)
42 - 49
KC Heartlanders (Hill)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 3
Harkness Elite (Harkness)
46 - 53
KC Heartlanders (Hill)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 3
Harkness Elite (Harkness)
64 - 38
Smithville Lakers (Warren)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 3
816 SRE (Johnson)
67 - 34
Seahorses Select (Stark)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 3
Northland Ballers (Shorrock)
36 - 47
DB (Sweeney)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 3
Bucket Committee (Puno)
58 - 18
Pink Panthers (Arnold)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 10
Pink Panthers (Arnold)
47 - 40
Seahorses Select (Stark)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 10
KC Heartlanders (Hill)
41 - 65
DB (Sweeney)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 10
Smithville Lakers (Warren)
42 - 28
Acorns (Mason)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 10
Bucket Committee (Puno)
43 - 46
Northland Ballers (Shorrock)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 10
816 SRE (Johnson)
38 - 36
Harkness Elite (Harkness)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 17
Acorns (Mason)
51 - 46
Bucket Committee (Puno)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 17
Pink Panthers (Arnold)
34 - 44
KC Heartlanders (Hill)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 17
KC Heartlanders (Hill)
41 - 51
816 SRE (Johnson)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 17
DB (Sweeney)
53 - 48
816 SRE (Johnson)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 17
Northland Ballers (Shorrock)
50 - 38
Harkness Elite (Harkness)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 17
Seahorses Select (Stark)
26 - 48
Smithville Lakers (Warren)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Seahorses Select (Stark)
24 - 55
Acorns (Mason)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Pink Panthers (Arnold)
27 - 62
Northland Ballers (Shorrock)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Smithville Lakers (Warren)
66 - 78
DB (Sweeney)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Harkness Elite (Harkness)
46 - 53
Bucket Committee (Puno)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-mar 2
816 SRE (Johnson)
52 - 45
Bucket Committee (Puno)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-mar 2
Smithville Lakers (Warren)
0 - 2
Pink Panthers (Arnold)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-mar 2
DB (Sweeney)
100 - 43
Seahorses Select (Stark)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-mar 2
Acorns (Mason)
53 - 60
Northland Ballers (Shorrock)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-mar 9
DB (Sweeney)
46 - 53
Harkness Elite (Harkness)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Northland Ballers (Shorrock)
59 - 56
816 SRE (Johnson)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Pink Panthers (Arnold)
37 - 49
Acorns (Mason)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Bucket Committee (Puno)
68 - 25
Seahorses Select (Stark)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
High School
Sport:
Open Gym Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/20/2024
End Date:
3/23/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$505.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: