Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
League
Spring Session - 4th Grade Boys
(
April 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Spring Session - 4th Grade Boys Standings
GP
W
L
PF
PA
PD
WP
Calendar Sync
Bombers 3rd (Wilkins)
8
8
0
272
116
156
1.000
Patriot Club 4th (Willis)
8
6
2
229
179
50
0.750
Mentality 2030 (Roe)
8
6
2
191
120
71
0.750
ABA Supreme 3rd/4th (Pendergist)
8
5
3
194
146
48
0.625
KCBA 3rd/4th (O'Neill)
8
3
5
116
205
-89
0.375
KC Shock 3rd/4th (Caldwell)
8
2
6
129
194
-65
0.250
Sharks (McClain)
8
1
7
105
234
-129
0.125
LS Thunder 4th (Hardimon)
8
1
7
168
210
-42
0.125
Spring Session - 4th Grade Boys Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Apr 1
KC Shock 3rd/4th (Caldwell)
11 - 28
Bombers 3rd (Wilkins)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Wed-Apr 6
Mentality 2030 (Roe)
20 - 29
Patriot Club 4th (Willis)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Fri-Apr 8
LS Thunder 4th (Hardimon)
25 - 29
Sharks (McClain)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Fri-Apr 8
Bombers 3rd (Wilkins)
48 - 5
KCBA 3rd/4th (O'Neill)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Wed-Apr 13
KCBA 3rd/4th (O'Neill)
18 - 17
LS Thunder 4th (Hardimon)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Thu-Apr 14
KC Shock 3rd/4th (Caldwell)
10 - 37
Mentality 2030 (Roe)
Complete
BSFC #1
Regular
Thu-Apr 14
ABA Supreme 3rd/4th (Pendergist)
23 - 10
Sharks (McClain)
Complete
BSFC #1
Regular
Fri-Apr 15
Bombers 3rd (Wilkins)
26 - 25
Patriot Club 4th (Willis)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Fri-Apr 22
LS Thunder 4th (Hardimon)
16 - 39
Bombers 3rd (Wilkins)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Fri-Apr 22
Patriot Club 4th (Willis)
27 - 21
ABA Supreme 3rd/4th (Pendergist)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Fri-Apr 22
Sharks (McClain)
10 - 35
Mentality 2030 (Roe)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Fri-Apr 22
KC Shock 3rd/4th (Caldwell)
21 - 6
KCBA 3rd/4th (O'Neill)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Wed-Apr 27
KCBA 3rd/4th (O'Neill)
10 - 33
ABA Supreme 3rd/4th (Pendergist)
Complete
DWMS #2
Regular
Thu-Apr 28
LS Thunder 4th (Hardimon)
27 - 25
KC Shock 3rd/4th (Caldwell)
Complete
BSFC #1
Regular
Fri-Apr 29
Mentality 2030 (Roe)
12 - 19
Bombers 3rd (Wilkins)
Complete
DWMS #2
Regular
Fri-Apr 29
Patriot Club 4th (Willis)
33 - 13
Sharks (McClain)
Complete
DWMS #2
Regular
Thu-May 5
KC Shock 3rd/4th (Caldwell)
23 - 12
Sharks (McClain)
Complete
BSFC #1
Regular
Fri-May 6
Bombers 3rd (Wilkins)
31 - 17
ABA Supreme 3rd/4th (Pendergist)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Fri-May 6
LS Thunder 4th (Hardimon)
18 - 19
Mentality 2030 (Roe)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Fri-May 6
KCBA 3rd/4th (O'Neill)
24 - 36
Patriot Club 4th (Willis)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Fri-May 13
Sharks (McClain)
9 - 16
ABA Supreme 3rd/4th (Pendergist)
Complete
DWMS #2
Regular
Fri-May 13
Patriot Club 4th (Willis)
20 - 26
Bombers 3rd (Wilkins)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Fri-May 13
Mentality 2030 (Roe)
23 - 3
KC Shock 3rd/4th (Caldwell)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Fri-May 13
LS Thunder 4th (Hardimon)
17 - 21
KCBA 3rd/4th (O'Neill)
Complete
DWMS #2
Regular
Fri-May 20
Sharks (McClain)
12 - 24
KCBA 3rd/4th (O'Neill)
Complete
DWMS #2
Regular
Fri-May 20
Patriot Club 4th (Willis)
31 - 29
LS Thunder 4th (Hardimon)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Wed-May 25
KCBA 3rd/4th (O'Neill)
8 - 21
Mentality 2030 (Roe)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Fri-May 27
Sharks (McClain)
10 - 55
Bombers 3rd (Wilkins)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Fri-May 27
ABA Supreme 3rd/4th (Pendergist)
28 - 19
LS Thunder 4th (Hardimon)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Fri-May 27
KC Shock 3rd/4th (Caldwell)
20 - 28
Patriot Club 4th (Willis)
Complete
SAC Main Court
Regular
Wed-Jun 1
Mentality 2030 (Roe)
24 - 23
ABA Supreme 3rd/4th (Pendergist)
Complete
DWMS #1
Regular
Thu-Jun 2
ABA Supreme 3rd/4th (Pendergist)
33 - 16
KC Shock 3rd/4th (Caldwell)
Complete
BSFC #1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
4th Grade Boys
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/1/2022
End Date:
6/4/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$505.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: