Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
League
Winter I Session - 4th Grade Boys
(
November 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter I Session - 4th Grade Boys Standings
GP
W
L
PF
PA
PD
WP
Calendar Sync
ABA Supreme (Moultrie)
8
7
1
212
174
38
0.875
Lee's Summit Warriors (Timmons)
8
5
3
247
194
53
0.625
HDA 4th (Hooks)
8
4
4
153
150
3
0.500
BS Rumblers (Minter)
8
4
4
188
183
5
0.500
ECCO Warriors (Prenger)
8
4
4
225
204
21
0.500
Mentality by MW 4th (Watson)
8
3
5
111
162
-51
0.375
Flyers 4th/5th (Bousselot)
8
1
7
119
188
-69
0.125
Winter I Session - 4th Grade Boys Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Nov 5
HDA 4th (Hooks)
21 - 19
ECCO Warriors (Prenger)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Tue-Nov 6
Lee's Summit Warriors (Timmons)
21 - 22
BS Rumblers (Minter)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Mon-Nov 12
Mentality by MW 4th (Watson)
12 - 9
Flyers 4th/5th (Bousselot)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Mon-Nov 12
ABA Supreme (Moultrie)
30 - 24
ECCO Warriors (Prenger)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Tue-Nov 13
HDA 4th (Hooks)
28 - 29
Lee's Summit Warriors (Timmons)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Mon-Nov 19
ECCO Warriors (Prenger)
19 - 10
Mentality by MW 4th (Watson)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Tue-Nov 20
Lee's Summit Warriors (Timmons)
35 - 16
Flyers 4th/5th (Bousselot)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Tue-Nov 20
ABA Supreme (Moultrie)
21 - 18
BS Rumblers (Minter)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Mon-Nov 26
ECCO Warriors (Prenger)
36 - 13
Flyers 4th/5th (Bousselot)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Mon-Nov 26
BS Rumblers (Minter)
25 - 23
HDA 4th (Hooks)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Tue-Nov 27
ABA Supreme (Moultrie)
34 - 31
Lee's Summit Warriors (Timmons)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Tue-Nov 27
Mentality by MW 4th (Watson)
10 - 24
ABA Supreme (Moultrie)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Mon-Dec 3
Flyers 4th/5th (Bousselot)
10 - 13
HDA 4th (Hooks)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Mon-Dec 3
BS Rumblers (Minter)
22 - 12
Mentality by MW 4th (Watson)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Tue-Dec 4
BS Rumblers (Minter)
24 - 27
ABA Supreme (Moultrie)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Tue-Dec 4
ECCO Warriors (Prenger)
27 - 21
Lee's Summit Warriors (Timmons)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Mon-Dec 10
Mentality by MW 4th (Watson)
12 - 13
HDA 4th (Hooks)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Mon-Dec 10
BS Rumblers (Minter)
21 - 32
ECCO Warriors (Prenger)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Tue-Dec 11
Flyers 4th/5th (Bousselot)
15 - 23
ABA Supreme (Moultrie)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Mon-Dec 17
HDA 4th (Hooks)
14 - 16
Flyers 4th/5th (Bousselot)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Mon-Dec 17
Lee's Summit Warriors (Timmons)
50 - 34
ECCO Warriors (Prenger)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Tue-Dec 18
Mentality by MW 4th (Watson)
25 - 21
BS Rumblers (Minter)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Mon-Jan 7
HDA 4th (Hooks)
18 - 15
ABA Supreme (Moultrie)
Complete
SAC East Court
Regular
Tue-Jan 8
Flyers 4th/5th (Bousselot)
22 - 35
BS Rumblers (Minter)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Tue-Jan 8
Lee's Summit Warriors (Timmons)
36 - 10
Mentality by MW 4th (Watson)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Mon-Jan 14
ECCO Warriors (Prenger)
34 - 38 OT
ABA Supreme (Moultrie)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Mon-Jan 14
Flyers 4th/5th (Bousselot)
18 - 20
Mentality by MW 4th (Watson)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Tue-Jan 15
Lee's Summit Warriors (Timmons)
24 - 23
HDA 4th (Hooks)
Complete
SAC West Court
Regular
Mon-Jan 21
ABA Supreme (Moultrie)
19 - 28
Lee's Summit Warriors (Timmons)
Complete
CBE Ct #1
Exhibition-Champions Game
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
4th Grade Boys
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/5/2018
End Date:
1/21/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$505.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: