Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Enlaces
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, julio 20, 2014
<
julio de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Swish N Dish - 6th/7th Grade Boys D2
KC Blue Dogs (Estelle)
38 - 36
EB Dawgs (Orstad)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 9th Grade Girls
KS Lady Nets (Watkins)
46 - 40
MV Blazers (Hall)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 3rd/4th Grade Boys D2
Missouri Wolverines (Braddy)
48 - 8
Oz Elite (Robertson)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 3rd/4th Grade Boys D2
Kansas Kings (Rhim)
17 - 16
High Performance (Hall)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 9th Grade Girls
ABA Supreme Red (Gilyard)
37 - 9
KC Blue Dogs (Roark)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - Varsity Boys
KC Jayhawks Elite (Jackson)
43 - 48
JC Hoops (Jackson)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 6th/7th Grade Boys D2
KC Spurs Silver (Weston)
33 - 21
Della Lamb Thundercats (McCay)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 4th Grade Boys D3
JC Hoops (Jackson)
30 - 29
Orange Crush (Brittingham)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 4th Grade Boys D3
Shocks (Van Dyke)
34 - 12
Little Mules (Schrock)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Boys D2
KC Blue Dogs (Estelle)
39 - 53
Jo Co Heat (Whitehair)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 7th Grade Boys D3
Old School Basketball (Goodeyon)
31 - 36
KC Spurs White (Weston)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - Varsity Boys
KC Blue Dogs (Roark)
51 - 54
ABA Supreme Red (Hawkins)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 3rd/4th Grade Boys D2
Missouri Wolverines (Braddy)
32 - 16
High Performance (Hall)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 3rd/4th Grade Boys D2
Oz Elite (Robertson)
11 - 33
Wichita Thunder (Brooks)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 5th/6th Grade Boys D3
ABA FH Black (Besonen)
31 - 48
JC Hoops Blue (Jackson)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - Varsity Girls
KC Storm (Rose)
32 - 24
Lady Bandits (Stout)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - Varsity Boys
JC Hoops (Jackson)
52 - 50
ABA Supreme Red (Hawkins)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - Varsity Boys
Cavs (Rhyner)
55 - 71
ABA Supreme Select (Schmidt)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 4th Grade Boys D3
JC Hoops (Jackson)
45 - 27
Orange Crush (Brittingham)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Boys D2
Jo Co Heat (Whitehair)
41 - 49
MOKAN Select (Davis)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 5th Grade Boys D3
ABA FH Red (Besonen)
49 - 20
ABA FH Grey (Walker)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 9th Grade Girls
ABA Supreme Red (Gilyard)
41 - 24
KS Lady Nets (Watkins)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 7th Grade Boys D3
Called To Greatness (Mullen)
46 - 17
Lees Summit Eagles (Perry)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 6th/7th Grade Boys D2
Mud Dogs Elite (Brown)
28 - 44
Della Lamb Thundercats (McCay)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 3rd/4th Grade Boys D2
Kansas Kings (Rhim)
10 - 38
Wichita Thunder (Brooks)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 5th Grade Boys D3
Chargers (Fischer)
26 - 28
Northland Thunder Red (Haisitings)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - Varsity Girls
KC Blue Dogs (Roark)
34 - 31
KS Lady Nets (Watkins)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 5th Grade Girls D2
SKC Lady Spartans (Garrett)
17 - 44
KC Dreamteam Black (Ojeda)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Boys D2
ABA Supreme Red (Davis)
38 - 35
Lawrence Red Raiders (Dotson)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 5th/6th Grade Boys D3
KAN Do Hoops (Marshall)
45 - 38
Bulls (Black)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - JV Boys
Legends (Jones)
35 - 52
KC Blue Dogs (Estelle)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Boys D2
MBC (Gavin)
33 - 30
KC Heat (Smith)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Boys D2
MBC (Perry)
43 - 21
Falcons (Crosthwait)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Boys D2
Golden Eagles (Robinson)
55 - 39
BT Hoops (Thomas)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 7th Grade Boys D3
Called To Greatness (Mullen)
35 - 32
ABA FH Grey (Walker)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - JV Boys
KC Swish (Smith)
49 - 33
Kansas City Kings (Hengeli)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Boys D2
MOKAN Select (Davis)
85 - 39
Northland Ballers (Murray)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Boys D2
KC Heat (Tally)
41 - 52
Jo Co Heat (Whitehair)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 5th Grade Boys D3
ABA FH Red (Besonen)
30 - 19
Northland Thunder Red (Haisitings)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - Varsity Girls
KC Blue Dogs (Roark)
38 - 23
KS Lady Nets (Watkins)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Boys D2
ABA Supreme Red (Davis)
20 - 34
MBC (Perry)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 5th/6th Grade Boys D3
KAN Do Hoops (Marshall)
53 - 32
ABA FH Black (Besonen)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - JV Boys
The Bulls (Quelle)
38 - 31
KC Kings (Winfrey)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Boys D2
Timberwolves - Blue (Kinder)
77 - 34
ABA FH Black (Singleton)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 5th Grade Girls D2
KC Dreamteam Black (Ojeda)
15 - 0
Girls Got Game (Geiger)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - JV Boys
KC Blue Dogs (Estelle)
68 - 65
KC Swish (Smith)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 5th/6th Grade Boys D3
Bulls (Black)
34 - 20
KC Avengers (Johnson)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Boys D2
MOKAN Select (Davis)
50 - 36
Jo Co Heat (Whitehair)
Complete
FH Court #3
Calendar
<
julio de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9