Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Links
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, July 19, 2014
<
July 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Swish N Dish - 3rd/4th Grade Boys D2
High Performance (Hall)
29 - 7
Oz Elite (Robertson)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 3rd/4th Grade Boys D2
Missouri Wolverines (Braddy)
38 - 35
Wichita Thunder (Brooks)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Girls D2
MV Blazers (Hill)
29 - 18
Vikings (Deaton)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - Varsity Girls
KS Lady Nets (Watkins)
29 - 28
KC Storm (Rose)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - JV Boys
Legends (Jones)
34 - 28
The Bulls (Quelle)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Boys D2
MBC (Gavin)
27 - 50
ABA Supreme Red (Davis)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Boys D2
KC Heat (Smith)
20 - 32
Lawrence Red Raiders (Dotson)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 5th/6th Grade Boys D3
KAN Do Hoops (Marshall)
51 - 21
JC Hoops Blue (Jackson)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Girls D2
MV Blazers (Hill)
22 - 27
SKC Lady Spartans (Garrett)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 8th Grade Girls
BT HOOPS SHOOTING STARS
36 - 46
Missouri Valley Blazers (Davis)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 5th/6th Grade Boys D3
Bulls (Black)
54 - 40
ABA FH Black (Besonen)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 3rd/4th Grade Boys D2
High Performance (Hall)
25 - 48
Wichita Thunder (Brooks)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 3rd/4th Grade Boys D2
Kansas Kings (Rhim)
14 - 24
Oz Elite (Robertson)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 4th Grade Boys D3
Shocks (Van Dyke)
10 - 29
JC Hoops (Jackson)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - Varsity Girls
KS Lady Nets (Watkins)
40 - 35
Lady Bandits (Stout)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - Varsity Boys
Blue Krush (Surette)
36 - 47
ABA Supreme Red (Hawkins)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - JV Boys
Legends (Jones)
34 - 26
Kansas City Kings (Hengeli)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Boys D2
KC Heat (Smith)
32 - 51
ABA Supreme Red (Davis)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 4th Grade Boys D3
Little Mules (Schrock)
6 - 50
Orange Crush (Brittingham)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Girls D2
Vikings (Deaton)
12 - 16
SKC Lady Spartans (Garrett)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 5th Grade Boys D3
ABA FH Red (Besonen)
53 - 24
Northland Thunder Red (Haisitings)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 8th Grade Girls
BT HOOPS SHOOTING STARS
26 - 19
Liberty Pumas (Mason)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 2nd Grade Boys
ABA Supreme Lil' Hoopers (Schmidt)
27 - 16
High Performance (Hall)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 5th/6th Grade Boys D3
KAN Do Hoops (Marshall)
46 - 22
KC Avengers (Johnson)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Boys D2
Northland Ballers (Murray)
53 - 34
ABA FH Black (Singleton)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - Varsity Boys
KC Jayhawks Elite (Jackson)
50 - 37
ABA Supreme Red (Hawkins)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - Varsity Boys
Blue Krush (Surette)
48 - 53
Cavs (Rhyner)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 9th Grade Girls
KS Lady Nets (Watkins)
26 - 48
ABA Supreme Red (Gilyard)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 5th Grade Boys D3
Chargers (Fischer)
38 - 29
ABA FH Grey (Walker)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 4th Grade Boys D3
Little Mules (Schrock)
6 - 36
JC Hoops (Jackson)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 4th Grade Boys D3
Shocks (Van Dyke)
25 - 48
Orange Crush (Brittingham)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Girls D3
Kearney Bulldogs (Lentz)
38 - 17
ABA Hookshots (Hawes)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Boys D2
Falcons (Crosthwait)
22 - 23
BT Hoops (Thomas)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 8th Grade Girls
Missouri Valley Blazers (Davis)
51 - 27
Liberty Pumas (Mason)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 2nd Grade Boys
ABA Supreme Lil' Hoopers (Schmidt)
27 - 20
Flash (Heuermann)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 5th Grade Girls D2
Girls Got Game (Geiger)
21 - 17
Eclipse Red (Hill)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 5th Grade Boys D3
Northland Thunder Red (Haisitings)
26 - 15
ABA FH Grey (Walker)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - Varsity Girls
KC Blue Dogs (Roark)
35 - 23
Lady Bandits (Stout)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 6th/7th Grade Boys D2
EB Dawgs (Orstad)
45 - 34
Mud Dogs Elite (Brown)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - Varsity Boys
ABA Supreme Red (Hawkins)
73 - 60
Cavs (Rhyner)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Boys D2
Northland Ballers (Murray)
35 - 44
KC Heat (Tally)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 7th Grade Boys D3
KC Spurs White (Weston)
47 - 19
Lees Summit Eagles (Perry)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Boys D2
Timberwolves - Blue (Kinder)
33 - 45
MOKAN Select (Davis)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Girls D3
Kearney Bulldogs (Lentz)
39 - 21
Henry County Lady Hoopers (McClain)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - Varsity Boys
Blue Krush (Surette)
47 - 65
KC Jayhawks Elite (Jackson)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - Varsity Boys
ABA Supreme Select (Schmidt)
43 - 44
KC Blue Dogs (Roark)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 2nd Grade Boys
High Performance (Hall)
23 - 22
Flash (Heuermann)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - 6th/7th Grade Boys D2
KC Spurs Silver (Weston)
56 - 40
Mud Dogs Elite (Brown)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - JV Boys
KC Blue Dogs (Estelle)
41 - 51
KC Swish (Smith)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Boys D2
Falcons (Crosthwait)
26 - 36
Golden Eagles (Robinson)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 9th Grade Girls
KS Lady Nets (Watkins)
42 - 34
KC Blue Dogs (Roark)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 6th/7th Grade Boys D2
Della Lamb Thundercats (McCay)
39 - 32
EB Dawgs (Orstad)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 5th Grade Girls D2
SKC Lady Spartans (Garrett)
20 - 24
Eclipse Red (Hill)
Complete
FH Court #1
Swish N Dish - Varsity Boys
ABA Supreme Select (Schmidt)
42 - 67
JC Hoops (Jackson)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Boys D2
Timberwolves - Blue (Kinder)
23 - 31
Jo Co Heat (Whitehair)
Complete
FH Court #3
Swish N Dish - 7th/8th Grade Girls D3
ABA Hookshots (Hawes)
19 - 34
Henry County Lady Hoopers (McClain)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 7th Grade Boys D3
Called To Greatness (Mullen)
46 - 42
Old School Basketball (Goodeyon)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 9th Grade Girls
ABA Supreme Red (Gilyard)
35 - 25
MV Blazers (Hall)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - JV Boys
KC Kings (Winfrey)
24 - 52
KC Swish (Smith)
Complete
FH Court #2
Swish N Dish - 6th Grade Boys D2
MBC (Perry)
30 - 29
Golden Eagles (Robinson)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 6th/7th Grade Boys D2
KC Spurs Silver (Weston)
61 - 38
EB Dawgs (Orstad)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 6th/7th Grade Boys D2
KC Blue Dogs (Estelle)
34 - 37
Della Lamb Thundercats (McCay)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - 7th Grade Boys D3
ABA FH Grey (Walker)
26 - 29
Old School Basketball (Goodeyon)
Complete
FH Court #4
Swish N Dish - 7th Grade Boys D3
Called To Greatness (Mullen)
39 - 41
KC Spurs White (Weston)
Complete
FH Court #5
Swish N Dish - 9th Grade Girls
KC Blue Dogs (Roark)
28 - 33
MV Blazers (Hall)
Complete
FH Court #6
Swish N Dish - JV Boys
KC Blue Dogs (Estelle)
67 - 53
KC Kings (Winfrey)
Complete
FH Court #2
Calendar
<
July 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9